|
|
|
Día de juego | Hora | Jugador(es) local(es) | Jugador(es) visitante(s) | Resultado | Grupo |
18/01/2023 | 15:00 |
PALOMA LAUZURICA GOMEZ
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
PILAR SANCHEZ SEGOVIA
- ELENA FERNANDEZ PALACIOS
(C.D. BREZO OSUNA -01-) |
4/6 7/6 6/7 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
25/01/2023 | 12:00 |
SARA VALLEJO COBO
(C.T. ALBORAN -01-) |
KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
7/5 7/5 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
01/02/2023 | 15:00 |
CONCHA PEREZ MARCOS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
NAILEM MELIAN LLORENTE
- JUDIH NATALE
(C.T. COSLADA -01-) |
6/1 7/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
08/02/2023 | 11:00 |
MARIANNA SHERIDAN
(C.T. TENNISSET -01-) |
KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
2/6 4/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
15/02/2023 | 15:00 |
CONCHA PEREZ MARCOS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
PILAR MARTIN LABORDA BERGA
- BEATRIZ CALVO TAPIA
(C.C. VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
6/2 6/2 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
22/02/2023 | 11:30 |
INES MARTINEZ EGUILUZ
- HELENA VIRGILI TRAVER
(C.T. CHAMARTIN -02-) |
FATIMA GUILLEN CHUMILLAS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
3/6 1/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
08/03/2023 | 11:30 |
MERCEDES TOUBES VILLAR
- BELEN SERRANO DEL VALLE
(C.T. POZUELO -01-) |
KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
- ALMUDENA DOMEQUE SERRANO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
4/6 6/2 7/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
29/03/2023 | 11:00 |
ELENA FERNANDEZ PALACIOS
- M. MAR VALLEJO COLMENAREJO
(C.D. BREZO OSUNA -01-) |
ANA ROCIO SAENZ DE MIERA CARDE
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
6/1 3/6 7/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 |
CONCHA PEREZ MARCOS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
M. JESUS RODRIGUEZ BASTIDA
- ARANZAZU BREA CORBO
(C.T. ALBORAN -01-) |
6/3 6/2 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
19/04/2023 | 11:30 |
JUDIH NATALE
- SILVINA DE ADURIZ
(C.T. COSLADA -01-) |
CONCHA PEREZ MARCOS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
4/6 1/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
26/04/2023 | 15:00 |
CONCHA PEREZ MARCOS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
IRLANDA GUTIERREZ TORRES
- JO SCHOLTZ
(C.T. TENNISSET -01-) |
6/1 6/7 6/7 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
10/05/2023 | 11:30 |
ELENA CAMARA EGUINOA
- CARMEN GONZALEZ GARCIA PAND
(C.C. VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
FATIMA GUILLEN CHUMILLAS
- KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
1/6 2/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
17/05/2023 | 15:00 |
KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
ROXANA VALLE PALACIOS
(C.T. CHAMARTIN -02-) |
6/3 6/0 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
24/05/2023 | 11:30 |
NIEVES VENTURA BARBA
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
KATERINE SALAZAR DELGADO
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
2/6 4/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
|