|
|
|
Día de juego | Hora | Jugador(es) local(es) | Jugador(es) visitante(s) | Resultado | Grupo |
18/01/2023 | 11:30 |
SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
- MARGIT KRUGER HEIDRICH
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
JUDIH NATALE
- MARIANA BIANCULLI TORRES
(C.T. COSLADA -01-) |
6/1 6/2 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
25/01/2023 | 11:00 |
IRLANDA GUTIERREZ TORRES
- LUCIA GUTIERREZ SILVA
(C.T. TENNISSET -01-) |
M. ANGELES REYES OCANA
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
6/1 6/4 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
01/02/2023 | 11:30 |
SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
- NIEVES VENTURA BARBA
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
VICTORIA PENA PUIGMOLTO
- CARMEN BRIAS WESTENDORP
(C.C. VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
6/1 4/6 7/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
22/02/2023 | 11:30 |
M. ANGELES REYES OCANA
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
EDITA MARTIN SANZ
- BELEN SERRANO DEL VALLE
(C.T. POZUELO -01-) |
7/6 6/3 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
01/03/2023 | 15:00 |
CONCHA PEREZ MARCOS
- EMILIA BARCIA HERNANDEZ
(C.T. SOTO DEL REAL -01-) |
CARMEN DIEGUEZ RUIZ
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
0/6 6/7 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
08/03/2023 | 11:30 |
M. ANGELES REYES OCANA
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
CONSUELO RODRIGO SOLANO
- PILAR ARRIBAS CASADO
(C.D. BREZO OSUNA -01-) |
4/6 3/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
22/03/2023 | 12:00 |
ITZIAR MEANA MANES
(C.T. ALBORAN -01-) |
SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
6/2 6/2 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
29/03/2023 | 11:30 |
MARIANA BIANCULLI TORRES
(C.T. COSLADA -01-) |
SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
0/6 1/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
12/04/2023 | 11:30 |
NIEVES VENTURA BARBA
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
STEPHANIE COMENGE
- SUSIE SHILLINGFORD
(C.T. TENNISSET -01-) |
6/4 6/4 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
19/04/2023 | 11:30 |
MARIA DIAN MATE DE SANTOS
(C.C. VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
6/3 6/2 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
26/04/2023 | 11:30 |
CARMEN DIEGUEZ RUIZ
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
CAROLINA TORRECILLA DEL POZO
- CAROLINA GALAN HERRERA
(C.T. CHAMARTIN -02-) |
2/6 3/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
17/05/2023 | 11:30 |
MERCEDES TOUBES VILLAR
- BELEN SERRANO DEL VALLE
(C.T. POZUELO -01-) |
CARMEN DIEGUEZ RUIZ
- SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
6/1 4/6 7/6 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
07/06/2023 | 11:00 |
PILAR SANCHEZ SEGOVIA
(C.D. BREZO OSUNA -01-) |
SOLEDAD TOVAR GELABERT
(C.T. INTERNACIONAL -02-) |
6/2 6/2 | SEGUNDA DIVISION |
|