CALENDARIO XIV LIGA DE PROMOCION 2023
CUARTA DIVISION B (fase 1ª)
JORNADA 1 (días previstos: del 6/05/2023 al 7/05/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 6/05/2023 | 13:00 | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 6/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N GETAFE | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 6/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN DE LA CIERVA GETAFE | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | 6-6 |
Domingo, 7/05/2023 | 14:00 | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | 8-4 |
JORNADA 2 (días previstos: del 13/05/2023 al 14/05/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 13/05/2023 | 13:30 | POLIDEPORTIVO PISTAS MUNICIPALES PINTO | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | 3-9 |
Sábado, 13/05/2023 | 14:00 | CLUB DPVO. LOREA 2 | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | 4-8 |
Sábado, 13/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. ARANJUEZ | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 13/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N CARALOCIO | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | 6-6 |
JORNADA 3 (días previstos: del 20/05/2023 al 21/05/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 20/05/2023 | 13:00 | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 20/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN DE LA CIERVA GETAFE | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | 5-7 |
Sábado, 20/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N CARALOCIO | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | 3-9 |
Domingo, 21/05/2023 | 14:00 | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | 6-6 |
JORNADA 4 (días previstos: del 27/05/2023 al 28/05/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 27/05/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N GETAFE | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | 1-11 |
Domingo, 4/06/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. ARANJUEZ | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | 5-7 |
Domingo, 2/07/2023 | 13:30 | POLIDEPORTIVO PISTAS MUNICIPALES PINTO | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | 4-8 |
Domingo, 2/07/2023 | 14:00 | CLUB DPVO. LOREA 2 | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | 5-7 |
JORNADA 5 (días previstos: del 3/06/2023 al 4/06/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 3/06/2023 | 13:00 | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | 10-2 |
Sábado, 3/06/2023 | 13:30 | POLIDEPORTIVO PISTAS MUNICIPALES PINTO | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | 5-6 |
Sábado, 3/06/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N CARALOCIO | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | 4-8 |
Sábado, 3/06/2023 | 17:30 | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | 9-3 |
JORNADA 6 (días previstos: del 10/06/2023 al 11/06/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 10/06/2023 | 14:00 | CLUB DPVO. LOREA 2 | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | 4-8 |
Sábado, 10/06/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. ARANJUEZ | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | 6-6 |
Sábado, 10/06/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N GETAFE | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | 8-4 |
Domingo, 11/06/2023 | 14:00 | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | 8-4 |
JORNADA 7 (días previstos: del 17/06/2023 al 18/06/2023 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 17/06/2023 | 13:00 | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON | C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON -01- | C.D. AVANTAGE -03- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 17/06/2023 | 13:30 | POLIDEPORTIVO PISTAS MUNICIPALES PINTO | C.T. VILLA DE PINTO 2001 -01- | C.T.P. VILLA DE GETAFE -01- | 5-5 |
Sábado, 17/06/2023 | 14:00 | CLUB DPVO. LOREA 2 | C.D. LOREA 2 -01- | C.T. ARANJUEZ -02- | 3-9 |
Sábado, 24/06/2023 | 14:00 | POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N CARALOCIO | CARALOCIO TENIS Y PADEL -01- | AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA -04- | 2-10 |
Instalación | Dirección | Población |
POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N CARALOCIO | POLID.SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N | GETAFE |
POLID. MPAL. ARANJUEZ | C/ MORERAS | ARANJUEZ |
POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN DE LA CIERVA GETAFE | Av Don Juan de Borbon, s/n, 28901 | GETAFE |
C.T. CARRAPERAL-GRIÑON | PASEO CARRAPERAL,S/N | GRIÑON |
POLIDEPORTIVO PISTAS MUNICIPALES PINTO | C/ ASTURIAS, S/N | PINTO |
CLUB DPVO. LOREA 2 | PLZ. SAN SEBASTIAN,S/N | FUENLABRADA |
AMIGOS TENISTAS DE PARLA | AVD/JUAN CARLOS I, S/N | PARLA |
POLID. SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N GETAFE | POLID.SECTOR III-ALHONDIGA,S/N | GETAFE |
|