|
|
|
Día de juego | Hora | Jugador(es) local(es) | Jugador(es) visitante(s) | Resultado | Grupo |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 |
NACHO GARCIA DE FELIPE
(C.T. CHAMARTIN -03-) |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
6/3 6/1 | TERCERA DIVISION E - Fase 1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:30 |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
No indicado
(C. D. BREZO OSUNA -01-) |
(WO) 6/0 6/0 |
TERCERA DIVISION E - Fase 1 |
22/10/2022 | 14:00 |
MARTIN SANSIERRA SANCHEZ-GO
(R.A.C.E. -02-) |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
0/6 1/6 | TERCERA DIVISION E - Fase 1 |
06/11/2022 | 14:00 |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
NACHO GARCIA DE FELIPE
(C.T. CHAMARTIN -03-) |
6/7 3/6 | TERCERA DIVISION E - Fase 1 |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 |
NICOLAS GALLEGO CUBILLO
(C. D. BREZO OSUNA -01-) |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
2/6 0/6 | TERCERA DIVISION E - Fase 1 |
19/11/2022 | 14:30 |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
MIGUEL MATHEU BALDOR
(R.A.C.E. -02-) |
4/6 5/7 | TERCERA DIVISION E - Fase 1 |
17/12/2022 | 14:30 |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
JACOBO REY GANDARILLAS
(C. PROTENIS COLMENAR -01-) |
5/7 4/6 | TERCERA DIVISION D - Fase 2 |
14/01/2023 | 14:00 |
MIKEL PALACIOS PEREZ
(C.D. AVANTAGE -01-) |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
6/3 7/6 | TERCERA DIVISION D - Fase 2 |
21/01/2023 | 14:00 |
LUIS SERRANO DE PABLO PER
(TENIS PADEL ALCOBENDAS -02-) |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
6/3 4/6 6/7 | TERCERA DIVISION D - Fase 2 |
28/01/2023 | 14:00 |
No indicado
(C. PROTENIS COLMENAR -01-) |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
(WO) 0/6 0/6 |
TERCERA DIVISION D - Fase 2 |
04/02/2023 | 14:30 |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
MIKEL PALACIOS PEREZ
(C.D. AVANTAGE -01-) |
3/6 4/6 | TERCERA DIVISION D - Fase 2 |
18/02/2023 | 14:30 |
ENRIQUE DEL REY FERNANDEZ
(C.T. LA MORALEJA -01-) |
NACHO CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
(TENIS PADEL ALCOBENDAS -02-) |
4/6 1/6 | TERCERA DIVISION D - Fase 2 |
|