|
|
|
Día de juego | Hora | Jugador(es) local(es) | Jugador(es) visitante(s) | Resultado | Grupo |
08/10/2022 | 14:00 |
GONZALO DE LORENZO VICENTE
(C.T. ALBORAN -03-) |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -01-) |
6/4 6/1 | SEGUNDA DIVISION A - Fase 1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 |
FELIX HERRERO SESMERO
(C.D. AVANTAGE -03-) |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
6/4 6/7 7/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 1 |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 |
IGNACIO CABRERIZO ROSRIGUEZ
(C.T. ARANJUEZ -02-) |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
1/6 2/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 1 |
20/11/2022 | 14:00 |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -03-) |
PABLO HERNANDEZ ALMENA
(C.T.P. VILLA LEGANES -02-) |
6/3 6/2 | CUARTA PREFERENTE F - Fase 1 |
26/11/2022 | 14:15 |
MARTIN DIEZ QUINTANA
(C.T. POZUELO -03-) |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
2/6 1/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 1 |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
RUBEN ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
(C.D. AVANTAGE -03-) |
3/6 6/3 7/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 1 |
14/01/2023 | 14:00 |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
DANIEL PERALES BUENO
(A.D. ALBORADA -03-) |
6/3 7/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 2 |
21/01/2023 | 14:00 |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
ADRIAN PEREZ REDONDO
(ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -02-) |
6/3 6/3 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 2 |
28/01/2023 | 14:00 |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
ASIER SANCHEZ GARCIA
(C.T. VALDEMORO -01-) |
6/3 6/4 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 2 |
05/02/2023 | 14:00 |
DANIEL IBANEZ JIMENEZ
(A.D. ALBORADA -03-) |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
2/6 6/3 7/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 2 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 |
ASIER SANCHEZ GARCIA
(C.T. VALDEMORO -01-) |
JAIME SANZ-PASTOR GONZALEZ
(CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID -02-) |
3/6 4/6 | CUARTA PREFERENTE C - Fase 2 |
|