CALENDARIO XIII LIGA DE PROMOCION 2022
PRIMERA DIVISION (fase 1ª)
JORNADA 1 (días previstos: del 12/03/2022 al 13/03/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 12/03/2022 | 13:00 | UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | 5-7 |
Sábado, 12/03/2022 | 14:00 | C.D.M. LA ELIPA | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 12/03/2022 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. JULIÁN MONTERO | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | 5-7 |
JORNADA 2 (días previstos: del 19/03/2022 al 20/03/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 19/03/2022 | 13:00 | ESC.TENIS ALCALA | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 19/03/2022 | 14:00 | C.T. INTERNACIONAL | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 19/03/2022 | 14:00 | ESCUELA MUNIC. DAGANZO | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | 4-8 |
JORNADA 3 (días previstos: del 26/03/2022 al 27/03/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 26/03/2022 | 13:00 | UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 26/03/2022 | 14:00 | C.D.M. LA ELIPA | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | 5-7 |
Domingo, 5/06/2022 | 14:00 | ESCUELA MUNIC. DAGANZO | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | 2-10 |
JORNADA 4 (días previstos: del 2/04/2022 al 3/04/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 2/04/2022 | 13:00 | ESC.TENIS ALCALA | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 2/04/2022 | 14:00 | C.T. INTERNACIONAL | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | 10-2 |
Sábado, 2/04/2022 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. JULIÁN MONTERO | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | 6-6 |
JORNADA 5 (días previstos: del 23/04/2022 al 24/04/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 23/04/2022 | 13:00 | ESC.TENIS ALCALA | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 4/06/2022 | 14:00 | ESCUELA MUNIC. DAGANZO | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | 5-7 |
Sábado, 4/06/2022 | 14:00 | C.D.M. LA ELIPA | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | 3-9 |
JORNADA 6 (días previstos: del 7/05/2022 al 8/05/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 7/05/2022 | 13:00 | ESC.TENIS ALCALA | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 7/05/2022 | 14:00 | ESCUELA MUNIC. DAGANZO | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | 3-8 |
Sábado, 7/05/2022 | 14:00 | C.T. INTERNACIONAL | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | 8-4 |
JORNADA 7 (días previstos: del 14/05/2022 al 15/05/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 14/05/2022 | 13:00 | UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | 10-2 |
Sábado, 14/05/2022 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. JULIÁN MONTERO | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | 6-6 |
Sábado, 14/05/2022 | 14:00 | C.D.M. LA ELIPA | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | 7-5 |
JORNADA 8 (días previstos: del 21/05/2022 al 22/05/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 21/05/2022 | 13:00 | ESC.TENIS ALCALA | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 21/05/2022 | 14:00 | C.T. INTERNACIONAL | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | 7-5 |
Domingo, 22/05/2022 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. JULIÁN MONTERO | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | 5-7 |
JORNADA 9 (días previstos: del 28/05/2022 al 29/05/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 28/05/2022 | 13:00 | UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 28/05/2022 | 14:00 | C.D.M. LA ELIPA | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 28/05/2022 | 14:00 | ESCUELA MUNIC. DAGANZO | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | 3-9 |
JORNADA 10 (días previstos: del 4/06/2022 al 5/06/2022 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 4/06/2022 | 13:00 | UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID | UNIV. EUROPEA TENISPAIN -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -01- | 10-2 |
Sábado, 4/06/2022 | 14:00 | POLID. MPAL. JULIÁN MONTERO | A.D. ALBORADA -01- | ESC. MUNICIPAL DAGANZO -01- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 4/06/2022 | 14:00 | C.T. INTERNACIONAL | C.T. INTERNACIONAL -01- | ESC.TENIS ALCALA -01- | 6-6 |
Instalación | Dirección | Población |
POLID. MPAL. JULIÁN MONTERO | C/ MAESTRO, S/N | LEGANÉS |
C.T. INTERNACIONAL | CRTA. EL PLANTIO-MAJADAHONDA, KM 3 | MADRID |
C.D.M. LA ELIPA | C/ ALCALDE GARRIDO JUARISTI 6 | MADRID |
ESC.TENIS ALCALA | AVDA. VIRGEN DEL VAL, S/N | ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON | VILLAVICIOSA ODON |
ESCUELA MUNIC. DAGANZO | CALLE DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1 | DAGANZO DE ARRIBA |
|