CALENDARIO VIII LIGA DE PROMOCION 2017
CUARTA DIVISION C
JORNADA 1 (días previstos: del 1/04/2017 al 2/04/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 1/04/2017 | 13:00 | CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRINCIPE FELIPE | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | 9-3 |
Sábado, 1/04/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | 4-8 |
Domingo, 2/04/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | 8-4 |
JORNADA 2 (días previstos: del 8/04/2017 al 9/04/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 8/04/2017 | 14:00 | C.D. RIVAS SPORT | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | 5-7 |
Sábado, 8/04/2017 | 14:00 | I.D.M. VALDEBERNARDO-FAUSTINA VALLADOLID | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | 11-1 |
Sábado, 8/04/2017 | 14:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO CAJA MAGICA | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | 8-4 |
JORNADA 3 (días previstos: del 22/04/2017 al 23/04/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 22/04/2017 | 13:00 | CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRINCIPE FELIPE | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 22/04/2017 | 14:00 | C.D. RIVAS SPORT | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | 5-7 |
Domingo, 23/04/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | 6-6 |
JORNADA 4 (días previstos: del 6/05/2017 al 7/05/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 6/05/2017 | 14:00 | I.D.M. VALDEBERNARDO-FAUSTINA VALLADOLID | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 6/05/2017 | 14:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO CAJA MAGICA | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | 6-6 |
Sábado, 6/05/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | 7-5 |
JORNADA 5 (días previstos: del 13/05/2017 al 14/05/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 13/05/2017 | 14:00 | I.D.M. VALDEBERNARDO-FAUSTINA VALLADOLID | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 13/05/2017 | 14:00 | C.D. RIVAS SPORT | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | 8-4 |
Domingo, 14/05/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | 4-8 |
JORNADA 6 (días previstos: del 20/05/2017 al 21/05/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 20/05/2017 | 14:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO CAJA MAGICA | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | 3-9 |
Sábado, 20/05/2017 | 14:00 | C.D. RIVAS SPORT | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | 6-6 |
Sábado, 20/05/2017 | 14:00 | I.D.M. VALDEBERNARDO-FAUSTINA VALLADOLID | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | 7-5 |
JORNADA 7 (días previstos: del 27/05/2017 al 28/05/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 27/05/2017 | 13:00 | CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRINCIPE FELIPE | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 27/05/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | 6-6 |
Domingo, 28/05/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | 3-9 |
JORNADA 8 (días previstos: del 3/06/2017 al 4/06/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 3/06/2017 | 14:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO CAJA MAGICA | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | 4-8 |
Sábado, 3/06/2017 | 14:00 | I.D.M. VALDEBERNARDO-FAUSTINA VALLADOLID | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | 7-5 |
Sábado, 3/06/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | 3-9 |
JORNADA 9 (días previstos: del 10/06/2017 al 11/06/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 10/06/2017 | 13:00 | CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRINCIPE FELIPE | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | 8-4 |
Sábado, 10/06/2017 | 14:00 | C.D. RIVAS SPORT | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | 5-7 |
Domingo, 11/06/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | 3-9 |
JORNADA 10 (días previstos: del 17/06/2017 al 18/06/2017 | Res. | ||||
Sábado, 17/06/2017 | 13:00 | CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRINCIPE FELIPE | T.P. ARGANDA DEL REY -02- | C.T. CARLOS SOLE -01- | 10-2 |
Sábado, 17/06/2017 | 14:00 | C.T. VALLECAS | C.T. LOPEZ VILLEGAS -01- | C.D. RIVAS SPORT -01- | 6-4 |
Sábado, 17/06/2017 | 14:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO CAJA MAGICA | C.D. CAJA MAGICA -02- | C.T. ALBORAN -03- | 7-5 |
Instalación | Dirección | Población |
C.D. RIVAS SPORT | AVDA. DE LOS ALMENDROS | RIVAS - URBANIZACIONES |
I.D.M. VALDEBERNARDO-FAUSTINA VALLADOLID | C/ LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2 | MADRID |
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRINCIPE FELIPE | AVD/ SAN SEBASTIAN, 6 Y 8 | ARGANDA DEL REY |
C.T. VALLECAS | C/ PUERTO DE VELATE, S/N | VALLECAS - MADRID |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAJA MAGICA | C/ CAMINO DE PERALES, S/N | MADRID |
|